YES Price
44¢
44% implied
NO Price
56¢
56% implied
Volume
$4.2K
190 trades
Smart Whales
35
of 114 traders · 5 on both sides
Highest temperature in Busan on November 6?
11 MARKETS · $20.2K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 10°C on November 6
0¢+100¢$2351/0Will the highest temperature in Busan be 10°C on November 6+100¢0¢
$2351/0
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 11°C on November 6
0¢+50¢$5442/2Will the highest temperature in Busan be 11°C on November 6+50¢0¢
$5442/2
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 12°C on November 6
0¢+50¢$8922/2Will the highest temperature in Busan be 12°C on November 6+50¢0¢
$8922/2
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 13°C on November 6
1¢+59¢$1.2K3/2Will the highest temperature in Busan be 13°C on November 6+59¢1¢
$1.2K3/2
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 14°C on November 6
5¢+33¢$1.6K3/5Will the highest temperature in Busan be 14°C on November 6+33¢5¢
$1.6K3/5
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 15°C on November 6
20¢+10¢$3.7K3/7Will the highest temperature in Busan be 15°C on November 6+10¢20¢
$3.7K3/7
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 16°C on November 6←
44¢−19¢$4.2K3/9Will the highest temperature in Busan be 16°C on November 6←−19¢44¢
$4.2K3/9
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 17°C on November 6
31¢+2¢$3.4K4/8Will the highest temperature in Busan be 17°C on November 6+2¢31¢
$3.4K4/8
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 18°C on November 6
4¢+24¢$3.3K5/13Will the highest temperature in Busan be 18°C on November 6+24¢4¢
$3.3K5/13
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
11 YESvs29 NO
28%73%
73% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 72% YES by dollars · 6 YES vs 9 NO taking a side · 2 on both sides
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 67%· net of hedges
+59 new YES$1.5K+69 new NO$2.3K
$1.6K of this was bought on both sides by the same 25 buyers — left out of momentum
8 smart whales27 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$12 of $306 is hedged across different prices by 5 wallets. True directional: YES $211·NO $83YES Team
Total Invested
$220
Avg Win Rate
56.7%
Aggregate P&L
+$32(+14.5%)
Whales
11
2
241532532432🥇
Entry 41¢·299 shares
Invested
$122
Win Rate
55.1%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $122 · WR 55.1%
Y
yellowhp🥈
Entry 41¢·180.7 shares
Invested
$75
Win Rate
57.1%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $75 · WR 57.1%
H
HellYeahTrader🥉
Entry 59¢·10 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
57.1%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $6 · WR 57.1%
B
balthazarhedged
Entry 23¢·20 shares·also $3 on NO
Invested
$5
Win Rate
72.0%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $5 · WR 72.0%
D
dub2-CF
Entry 59¢·5.3 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
57.4%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $3 · WR 57.4%
N
newbie147
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.0%
Position P&L
+$10
+$10INV $3 · WR 71.0%
M
mustbethewaterhedged
Entry 6¢·20 shares·also $22 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$7
+$7INV $1 · WR 79.7%
T
thunderfroghedged
Entry 38¢·2.7 shares·also $1 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
72.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $1 · WR 72.8%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloonhedged
Entry 9¢·7 shares·also $0 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $1 · WR 60.3%
L
Luceryshedged
Entry 9¢·4 shares·also $7 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $0 · WR 87.6%
Showing top 10 of 11
NO Team
Total Invested
$283
Avg Win Rate
71.0%
Aggregate P&L
+$1(+0.3%)
Whales
29
M
mgxsx🥇
Entry 61¢·50 shares
Invested
$31
Win Rate
71.9%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $31 · WR 71.9%
Q
qwen300.fund🥈
Entry 56¢·43.4 shares
Invested
$24
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $24 · WR 86.1%
M
mustbethewater🥉hedged
Entry 56¢·40 shares·also $1 on YES
Invested
$22
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $22 · WR 79.7%
G
god83743894
Entry 57¢·30 shares
Invested
$17
Win Rate
86.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $17 · WR 86.0%
C
Classic-Loggia
Entry 51¢·33.1 shares
Invested
$17
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $17 · WR 60.1%
M
melchior1248
Entry 57¢·25 shares
Invested
$14
Win Rate
69.8%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $14 · WR 69.8%
N
northdrawer
Entry 43¢·30 shares
Invested
$13
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $13 · WR 87.6%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 61¢·20.4 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $12 · WR 60.1%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 57¢·21.5 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $12 · WR 57.5%
H
Hasty-Worker
Entry 57¢·21.6 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $12 · WR 60.2%
Showing top 10 of 29
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 133ms