Will the highest temperature in Busan be 18°C on November 3?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$4.5K
221 trades
Smart Whales
46
of 138 traders · 2 on both sides
Highest temperature in Busan on November 3?
11 MARKETS · $26.7K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 13°C or below on November 3
0¢+100¢$2355/0Will the highest temperature in Busan be 13°C or below on November 3+100¢0¢
$2355/0
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 14°C on November 3
0¢+80¢$1394/1Will the highest temperature in Busan be 14°C on November 3+80¢0¢
$1394/1
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 15°C on November 3
0¢+15¢$8212/11Will the highest temperature in Busan be 15°C on November 3+15¢0¢
$8212/11
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 16°C on November 3
0¢+28¢$1.6K8/21Will the highest temperature in Busan be 16°C on November 3+28¢0¢
$1.6K8/21
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 17°C on November 3
0¢+30¢$3.8K11/26Will the highest temperature in Busan be 17°C on November 3+30¢0¢
$3.8K11/26
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 18°C on November 3←
0¢+36¢$4.5K16/29Will the highest temperature in Busan be 18°C on November 3←+36¢0¢
$4.5K16/29
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 19°C on November 3
99¢−63¢$6.7K18/32Will the highest temperature in Busan be 19°C on November 3−63¢99¢
$6.7K18/32
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 20°C on November 3
1¢+25¢$3.5K11/31Will the highest temperature in Busan be 20°C on November 3+25¢1¢
$3.5K11/31
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 21°C on November 3
0¢+47¢$2.9K14/16Will the highest temperature in Busan be 21°C on November 3+47¢0¢
$2.9K14/16
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
21 YESvs27 NO
44%56%
56% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 91% YES by dollars · 13 YES vs 7 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 80%· net of hedges
+50 new YES$462+38 new NO$1.6K
$135 of this was bought on both sides by the same 10 buyers — left out of momentum
11 smart whales10 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$28 of $825 is hedged across different prices by 2 wallets. True directional: YES $722·NO $75YES Team
Total Invested
$777
Avg Win Rate
57.5%
Aggregate P&L
-$753(-96.9%)
Whales
21
E
0xeb1b3ef2...🥇
Entry 36¢·1,037.2 shares
Invested
$373
Win Rate
56.0%
Position P&L
$-372
$-372INV $373 · WR 56.0%
H
HellYeahTrader🥈
Entry 43¢·439.6 shares
Invested
$190
Win Rate
56.9%
Position P&L
$-190
$-190INV $190 · WR 56.9%
A
AuspiciousWolf🥉
Entry 41¢·293.1 shares
Invested
$121
Win Rate
58.6%
Position P&L
$-120
$-120INV $121 · WR 58.6%
D
dobrelya
Entry 53¢·34.5 shares
Invested
$18
Win Rate
66.6%
Position P&L
$-18
$-18INV $18 · WR 66.6%
C
Colossal-Bookcase-Saloon
Entry 40¢·25.3 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-10
$-10INV $10 · WR 60.3%
B
balthazarhedged
Entry 4¢·213 shares·also $6 on NO
Invested
$8
Win Rate
72.1%
Position P&L
$-8
$-8INV $8 · WR 72.1%
T
twobonclayhedged
Entry 40¢·20 shares·also $19 on NO
Invested
$8
Win Rate
57.0%
Position P&L
$-8
$-8INV $8 · WR 57.0%
S
Shallow-Diademhedged
Entry 33¢·23.6 shares·also $21 on NO
Invested
$8
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-8
$-8INV $8 · WR 59.8%
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ash
Entry 44¢·12.6 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $6 · WR 60.1%
R
RiskyMoolah
Entry 5¢·60 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
74.6%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 74.6%
Showing top 10 of 21
NO Team
Total Invested
$634
Avg Win Rate
75.8%
Aggregate P&L
+$383(+60.4%)
Whales
27
L
Lucerys🥇
Entry 62¢·203.4 shares
Invested
$126
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
+$78
+$78INV $126 · WR 88.0%
H
haveagoodday🥈
Entry 63¢·105 shares
Invested
$67
Win Rate
87.0%
Position P&L
+$38
+$38INV $67 · WR 87.0%
H
Hasty-Worker🥉
Entry 63¢·79 shares
Invested
$50
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$29
+$29INV $50 · WR 60.2%
S
smallreceipt
Entry 63¢·75 shares
Invested
$47
Win Rate
88.9%
Position P&L
+$28
+$28INV $47 · WR 88.9%
W
whhisky
Entry 58¢·77.9 shares
Invested
$45
Win Rate
70.7%
Position P&L
+$32
+$32INV $45 · WR 70.7%
G
godblessme2026
Entry 59¢·76.2 shares
Invested
$45
Win Rate
88.2%
Position P&L
+$31
+$31INV $45 · WR 88.2%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat
Entry 60¢·44.7 shares
Invested
$27
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$18
+$18INV $27 · WR 60.2%
L
Limping-Baggie-Technique
Entry 63¢·34.4 shares
Invested
$22
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$13
+$13INV $22 · WR 60.2%
S
Shallow-Diademhedged
Entry 61¢·34.4 shares·also $8 on YES
Invested
$21
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$13
+$13INV $21 · WR 59.8%
P
Pricey-Million
Entry 62¢·30.4 shares
Invested
$19
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
+$11
+$11INV $19 · WR 60.3%
Showing top 10 of 27
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 41ms