Will the highest temperature in Busan be 16°C on November 2?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$1.5K
63 trades
Smart Whales
20
of 49 traders
Highest temperature in Busan on November 2?
11 MARKETS · $40.5K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 13°C or below on November 2
0¢+27¢$1.3K3/8Will the highest temperature in Busan be 13°C or below on November 2+27¢0¢
$1.3K3/8
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 14°C on November 2
0¢+20¢$1.6K2/8Will the highest temperature in Busan be 14°C on November 2+20¢0¢
$1.6K2/8
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 15°C on November 2
0¢+13¢$1.3K2/14Will the highest temperature in Busan be 15°C on November 2+13¢0¢
$1.3K2/14
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 16°C on November 2←
0¢+25¢$1.5K5/15Will the highest temperature in Busan be 16°C on November 2←+25¢0¢
$1.5K5/15
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 17°C on November 2
0¢+37¢$2.0K10/17Will the highest temperature in Busan be 17°C on November 2+37¢0¢
$2.0K10/17
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 18°C on November 2
0¢+38¢$13.8K18/29Will the highest temperature in Busan be 18°C on November 2+38¢0¢
$13.8K18/29
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 19°C on November 2
100¢−54¢$7.5K19/22Will the highest temperature in Busan be 19°C on November 2−54¢100¢
$7.5K19/22
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 20°C on November 2
0¢+44¢$7.8K16/20Will the highest temperature in Busan be 20°C on November 2+44¢0¢
$7.8K16/20
Will the highest temperature in Busan be 21°C on November 2
0¢+47¢$3.1K15/17Will the highest temperature in Busan be 21°C on November 2+47¢0¢
$3.1K15/17
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
5 YESvs15 NO
25%75%
75% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 10% YES by dollars · 3 YES vs 1 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 100%· net of hedges
+13 new YES$1+17 new NO$774
$0 of this was bought on both sides by the same 2 buyers — left out of momentum
3 smart whales7 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $136 is directional: YES $13·NO $123YES Team
Total Invested
$13
Avg Win Rate
75.6%
Aggregate P&L
-$12(-92.5%)
Whales
5
M
mustbethewater🥇
Entry 7¢·104.1 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-7
$-7INV $8 · WR 79.7%
N
newbie147🥈
Entry 9¢·60 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
71.1%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $5 · WR 71.1%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat🥉
Entry 1¢·40.6 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.2%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian
Entry 1¢·30.9 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.1%
H
Hasty-Worker
Entry 1¢·8.1 shares
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.2%
NO Team
Total Invested
$547
Avg Win Rate
84.3%
Aggregate P&L
+$21(+3.8%)
Whales
15
L
Lucerys🥇
Entry 93¢·148.4 shares
Invested
$138
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
+$10
+$10INV $138 · WR 88.0%
T
Tragic-Schema🥈
Entry 100¢·123.3 shares
Invested
$123
Win Rate
94.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $123 · WR 94.7%
Q
qwen300.fund🥉
Entry 99¢·84.8 shares
Invested
$84
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $84 · WR 86.2%
N
northdrawer
Entry 100¢·54.2 shares
Invested
$54
Win Rate
87.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $54 · WR 87.8%
S
Shallow-Diadem
Entry 100¢·30.4 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $30 · WR 59.8%
Q
quietparcel
Entry 100¢·30 shares
Invested
$30
Win Rate
88.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $30 · WR 88.7%
C
cambri
Entry 100¢·25.9 shares
Invested
$26
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $26 · WR 55.2%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 100¢·13.2 shares
Invested
$13
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $13 · WR 60.1%
P
Pure-Eyeliner
Entry 100¢·10.3 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
57.4%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $10 · WR 57.4%
Q
qjsv3
Entry 99¢·10 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
83.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $10 · WR 83.7%
Showing top 10 of 15
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 196ms