Will the highest temperature in Austin be between 72-73°F on November 4?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$4.0K
101 trades
Smart Whales
17
of 69 traders
Highest temperature in Austin on November 4?
11 MARKETS · $34.7K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Austin be 65°F or below on November 4
0¢+100¢$1552/0Will the highest temperature in Austin be 65°F or below on November 4+100¢0¢
$1552/0
Will the highest temperature in Austin be 84°F or higher on November 4
0¢+38¢$1.5K6/10Will the highest temperature in Austin be 84°F or higher on November 4+38¢0¢
$1.5K6/10
Will the highest temperature in Austin be between 66-67°F on November 4
0¢+100¢$2572/0Will the highest temperature in Austin be between 66-67°F on November 4+100¢0¢
$2572/0
Will the highest temperature in Austin be between 68-69°F on November 4
0¢+20¢$5842/8Will the highest temperature in Austin be between 68-69°F on November 4+20¢0¢
$5842/8
Will the highest temperature in Austin be between 70-71°F on November 4
0¢+31¢$8345/11Will the highest temperature in Austin be between 70-71°F on November 4+31¢0¢
$8345/11
Will the highest temperature in Austin be between 72-73°F on November 4←
0¢+18¢$4.0K3/14Will the highest temperature in Austin be between 72-73°F on November 4←+18¢0¢
$4.0K3/14
Will the highest temperature in Austin be between 74-75°F on November 4
0¢+23¢$4.3K9/30Will the highest temperature in Austin be between 74-75°F on November 4+23¢0¢
$4.3K9/30
Will the highest temperature in Austin be between 76-77°F on November 4
0¢+46¢$6.5K26/31Will the highest temperature in Austin be between 76-77°F on November 4+46¢0¢
$6.5K26/31
Will the highest temperature in Austin be between 78-79°F on November 4
100¢−46¢$9.4K31/26Will the highest temperature in Austin be between 78-79°F on November 4−46¢100¢
$9.4K31/26
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
3 YESvs14 NO
18%82%
82% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 1% YES by dollars · 1 YES vs 4 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 100%· net of hedges
+20 new YES$17+31 new NO$3.7K
$4 of this was bought on both sides by the same 5 buyers — left out of momentum
1 smart whale10 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $579 is directional: YES $3·NO $576YES Team
Total Invested
$3
Avg Win Rate
70.0%
Aggregate P&L
-$3(-94.0%)
Whales
3
N
newbie147🥇
Entry 9¢·30 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
71.0%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 71.0%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat🥈hedged
Entry 2¢·10 shares·also $24 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.2%
P
Pricey-Million🥉hedged
Entry 1¢·10.3 shares·also $5 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
60.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 60.3%
NO Team
Total Invested
$713
Avg Win Rate
90.1%
Aggregate P&L
+$6(+0.8%)
Whales
14
K
kaarmaa🥇
Entry 99¢·445.7 shares
Invested
$442
Win Rate
96.4%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $442 · WR 96.4%
U
UKRAINEforever🥈
Entry 97¢·120 shares
Invested
$116
Win Rate
89.7%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $116 · WR 89.7%
L
Lucerys🥉
Entry 99¢·28.3 shares
Invested
$28
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $28 · WR 87.6%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoathedged
Entry 99¢·24 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$24
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $24 · WR 60.2%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 99¢·20.4 shares
Invested
$20
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $20 · WR 79.7%
Q
quietparcel
Entry 99¢·13.9 shares
Invested
$14
Win Rate
88.5%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $14 · WR 88.5%
C
Classic-Loggia
Entry 100¢·12.6 shares
Invested
$13
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $13 · WR 60.1%
C
Comfortable-Sandwich
Entry 99¢·12.3 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $12 · WR 59.8%
S
Shallow-Diadem
Entry 99¢·10.2 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $10 · WR 59.9%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 99¢·10 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $10 · WR 86.1%
Showing top 10 of 14
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 132ms