Will the highest temperature in Atlanta be between 74-75°F on November 4?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$3.5K
249 trades
Smart Whales
42
of 114 traders · 1 on both sides
Highest temperature in Atlanta on November 4?
11 MARKETS · $47.9K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Atlanta be 63°F or below on November 4
0¢+100¢$2552/0Will the highest temperature in Atlanta be 63°F or below on November 4+100¢0¢
$2552/0
Will the highest temperature in Atlanta be 82°F or higher on November 4
0¢+100¢$2651/0Will the highest temperature in Atlanta be 82°F or higher on November 4+100¢0¢
$2651/0
Will the highest temperature in Atlanta be between 64-65°F on November 4
0¢+60¢$5283/2Will the highest temperature in Atlanta be between 64-65°F on November 4+60¢0¢
$5283/2
Will the highest temperature in Atlanta be between 66-67°F on November 4
0¢+27¢$4.0K3/8Will the highest temperature in Atlanta be between 66-67°F on November 4+27¢0¢
$4.0K3/8
Will the highest temperature in Atlanta be between 68-69°F on November 4
0¢+40¢$22.4K8/12Will the highest temperature in Atlanta be between 68-69°F on November 4+40¢0¢
$22.4K8/12
Will the highest temperature in Atlanta be between 70-71°F on November 4
100¢−47¢$7.1K10/9Will the highest temperature in Atlanta be between 70-71°F on November 4−47¢100¢
$7.1K10/9
Will the highest temperature in Atlanta be between 72-73°F on November 4
0¢+37¢$7.8K7/12Will the highest temperature in Atlanta be between 72-73°F on November 4+37¢0¢
$7.8K7/12
Will the highest temperature in Atlanta be between 74-75°F on November 4←
0¢+31¢$3.5K4/9Will the highest temperature in Atlanta be between 74-75°F on November 4←+31¢0¢
$3.5K4/9
Will the highest temperature in Atlanta be between 76-77°F on November 4
0¢+60¢$1.7K3/2Will the highest temperature in Atlanta be between 76-77°F on November 4+60¢0¢
$1.7K3/2
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
16 YESvs27 NO
37%63%
63% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 7% YES by dollars · 8 YES vs 11 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 99%· net of hedges
+35 new YES$37+56 new NO$2.7K
$35 of this was bought on both sides by the same 14 buyers — left out of momentum
10 smart whales23 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$1 of $342 is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $24·NO $317YES Team
Total Invested
$29
Avg Win Rate
61.8%
Aggregate P&L
-$29(-98.3%)
Whales
16
2
241532532432🥇
Entry 9¢·136 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
$-12
$-12INV $12 · WR 55.2%
N
newbie147🥈
Entry 9¢·61 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
71.0%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $6 · WR 71.0%
F
ForeverAlone69🥉
Entry 3¢·100.2 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
58.8%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 58.8%
R
RiskyMoolah
Entry 5¢·60 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
74.5%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 74.5%
P
Pricey-Millionhedged
Entry 4¢·39.3 shares·also $29 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
60.4%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 60.4%
C
Comfortable-Sandwichhedged
Entry 3¢·23.5 shares·also $15 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 59.8%
R
Radiant-Nonbelieverhedged
Entry 1¢·56.6 shares·also $19 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 60.2%
S
Shallow-Diademhedged
Entry 4¢·12.8 shares·also $26 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 59.9%
L
Limping-Baggie-Techniquehedged
Entry 1¢·58.1 shares·also $23 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $1 · WR 60.2%
N
Near-Sciencehedged
Entry 9¢·5 shares·also $21 on NO
Invested
$0
Win Rate
58.5%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $0 · WR 58.5%
Showing top 10 of 16
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.1K
Avg Win Rate
78.1%
Aggregate P&L
+$15(+1.3%)
Whales
27
B
BeginnersLuck2🥇
Entry 100¢·413.7 shares
Invested
$413
Win Rate
93.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $413 · WR 93.1%
E
Exciting-Hat-Vegetarian🥈hedged
Entry 100¢·109.9 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$110
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $110 · WR 60.2%
E
Eucadet🥉
Entry 98¢·102 shares
Invested
$100
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $100 · WR 86.1%
D
dub2-CF
Entry 95¢·55.3 shares
Invested
$52
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $52 · WR 57.6%
S
Spotless-Investigator-Overcoat
Entry 99¢·48.9 shares
Invested
$48
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $48 · WR 60.2%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 99¢·43.7 shares
Invested
$43
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $43 · WR 79.7%
J
Jolly-Particle
Entry 99¢·41.4 shares
Invested
$41
Win Rate
93.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $41 · WR 93.8%
F
Foratata
Entry 99¢·36 shares
Invested
$36
Win Rate
79.9%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $36 · WR 79.9%
K
Knowing-Arthur-Ashhedged
Entry 99¢·33.6 shares·also $0 on YES
Invested
$33
Win Rate
60.1%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $33 · WR 60.1%
W
whhisky
Entry 90¢·36.1 shares
Invested
$33
Win Rate
70.7%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $33 · WR 70.7%
Showing top 10 of 27
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 133ms