Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 9°C on November 7?
YES Price
43¢
43% implied
NO Price
57¢
57% implied
Volume
$2.2K
108 trades
Smart Whales
31
of 92 traders
Highest temperature in Ankara on November 7?
11 MARKETS · $10.4K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 10°C on November 7
3¢+47¢$8114/4Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 10°C on November 7+47¢3¢
$8114/4
Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 11°C on November 7
0¢+33¢$5781/2Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 11°C on November 7+33¢0¢
$5781/2
Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 12°C on November 7
0¢+33¢$3561/2Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 12°C on November 7+33¢0¢
$3561/2
Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 13°C on November 7
0¢+100¢$2051/0Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 13°C on November 7+100¢0¢
$2051/0
Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 14°C or higher on November 7
0¢+100¢$3761/0Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 14°C or higher on November 7+100¢0¢
$3761/0
Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 4°C or below on November 7
0¢+50¢$1591/1Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 4°C or below on November 7+50¢0¢
$1591/1
Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 5°C on November 7
0¢+33¢$2031/2Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 5°C on November 7+33¢0¢
$2031/2
Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 6°C on November 7
1¢+49¢$6921/1Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 6°C on November 7+49¢1¢
$6921/1
Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 7°C on November 7
7¢+13¢$1.7K1/4Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 7°C on November 7+13¢7¢
$1.7K1/4
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
4 YESvs27 NO
13%87%
87% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 5% YES by dollars · 3 YES vs 11 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 63%· net of hedges
+47 new YES$693+50 new NO$1.1K
$347 of this was bought on both sides by the same 16 buyers — left out of momentum
4 smart whales22 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $301 is directional: YES $14·NO $287YES Team
Total Invested
$15
Avg Win Rate
64.1%
Aggregate P&L
+$28(+184.3%)
Whales
4
T
twobonclay🥇
Entry 34¢·22.2 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
57.9%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $8 · WR 57.9%
N
newbie147🥈
Entry 9¢·63 shares
Invested
$6
Win Rate
70.8%
Position P&L
+$22
+$22INV $6 · WR 70.8%
H
Hasty-Worker🥉hedged
Entry 24¢·5.1 shares·also $4 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $1 · WR 60.2%
L
luciebot
Entry 9¢·9 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
80.1%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $1 · WR 80.1%
NO Team
Total Invested
$580
Avg Win Rate
71.3%
Aggregate P&L
-$53(-9.2%)
Whales
27
H
HellYeahTrader🥇
Entry 69¢·307.1 shares
Invested
$210
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
$-39
$-39INV $210 · WR 57.6%
L
Lucerys🥈
Entry 59¢·161.3 shares
Invested
$95
Win Rate
87.6%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $95 · WR 87.6%
S
smallreceipt🥉
Entry 62¢·75 shares
Invested
$46
Win Rate
88.6%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $46 · WR 88.6%
G
god83743894
Entry 56¢·60 shares
Invested
$33
Win Rate
85.9%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $33 · WR 85.9%
M
MonoWave
Entry 50¢·50 shares
Invested
$25
Win Rate
93.2%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $25 · WR 93.2%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 62¢·40 shares
Invested
$25
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $25 · WR 79.7%
Q
qwen300.fund
Entry 55¢·34.7 shares
Invested
$19
Win Rate
86.1%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $19 · WR 86.1%
C
Comfortable-Sandwich
Entry 57¢·22.4 shares
Invested
$13
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
—
—INV $13 · WR 59.8%
B
balthazar
Entry 59¢·20 shares
Invested
$12
Win Rate
71.9%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $12 · WR 71.9%
T
TakeYourTemperature
Entry 62¢·17.4 shares
Invested
$11
Win Rate
66.0%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $11 · WR 66.0%
Showing top 10 of 27
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 108ms