Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 15°C on November 4?
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$7.5K
222 trades
Smart Whales
33
of 154 traders · 3 on both sides
Highest temperature in Ankara on November 4?
11 MARKETS · $25.9K MATCHEDSmart Money
Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 10°C or below on November 4
0¢+100¢$3262/0Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 10°C or below on November 4+100¢0¢
$3262/0
Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 11°C on November 4
0¢+40¢$4862/3Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 11°C on November 4+40¢0¢
$4862/3
Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 12°C on November 4
0¢+33¢$1.1K4/8Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 12°C on November 4+33¢0¢
$1.1K4/8
Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 13°C on November 4
0¢+27¢$6.0K4/11Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 13°C on November 4+27¢0¢
$6.0K4/11
Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 14°C on November 4
0¢+23¢$3.1K5/17Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 14°C on November 4+23¢0¢
$3.1K5/17
Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 15°C on November 4←
0¢+35¢$7.5K7/13Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 15°C on November 4←+35¢0¢
$7.5K7/13
Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 16°C on November 4
99¢−79¢$3.5K4/16Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 16°C on November 4−79¢99¢
$3.5K4/16
Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 17°C on November 4
4¢+31¢$1.3K7/13Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 17°C on November 4+31¢4¢
$1.3K7/13
Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 18°C on November 4
1¢+26¢$1.0K3/8Will the highest temperature in Ankara be 18°C on November 4+26¢1¢
$1.0K3/8
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
11 YESvs25 NO
31%69%
69% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 24% YES by dollars · 8 YES vs 13 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 86%· net of hedges
+73 new YES$897+71 new NO$4.0K
$584 of this was bought on both sides by the same 19 buyers — left out of momentum
6 smart whales27 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$21 of $710 is hedged across different prices by 3 wallets. True directional: YES $162·NO $527YES Team
Total Invested
$174
Avg Win Rate
66.8%
Aggregate P&L
-$171(-98.2%)
Whales
11
2
241532532432🥇
Entry 38¢·175 shares
Invested
$67
Win Rate
55.2%
Position P&L
$-66
$-66INV $67 · WR 55.2%
P
Pellepele🥈
Entry 32¢·186 shares
Invested
$59
Win Rate
83.5%
Position P&L
$-58
$-58INV $59 · WR 83.5%
A
Altergora🥉
Entry 43¢·53 shares
Invested
$23
Win Rate
59.2%
Position P&L
$-22
$-22INV $23 · WR 59.2%
T
twobonclayhedged
Entry 42¢·20 shares·also $24 on NO
Invested
$8
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
$-8
$-8INV $8 · WR 57.6%
T
tmfcosta
Entry 41¢·10 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
63.3%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $4 · WR 63.3%
N
newbie147
Entry 9¢·40 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
71.0%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $4 · WR 71.0%
R
RiskyMoolah
Entry 5¢·60 shares
Invested
$3
Win Rate
74.5%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $3 · WR 74.5%
T
thunderfroghedged
Entry 44¢·4.7 shares·also $1 on NO
Invested
$2
Win Rate
73.1%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $2 · WR 73.1%
M
mustbethewater
Entry 6¢·20 shares
Invested
$1
Win Rate
79.7%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 79.7%
H
heyhighhhui2hedged
Entry 23¢·5 shares·also $3 on NO
Invested
$1
Win Rate
61.5%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $1 · WR 61.5%
Showing top 10 of 11
NO Team
Total Invested
$655
Avg Win Rate
76.1%
Aggregate P&L
+$290(+44.3%)
Whales
25
F
fastestclick🥇
Entry 92¢·259.1 shares
Invested
$237
Win Rate
95.1%
Position P&L
+$20
+$20INV $237 · WR 95.1%
H
HellYeahTrader🥈
Entry 59¢·320.6 shares
Invested
$189
Win Rate
56.9%
Position P&L
+$130
+$130INV $189 · WR 56.9%
Q
quietparcel🥉
Entry 52¢·75 shares
Invested
$39
Win Rate
88.7%
Position P&L
+$36
+$36INV $39 · WR 88.7%
P
Private-Chopsticks
Entry 79¢·40.8 shares
Invested
$32
Win Rate
59.4%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $32 · WR 59.4%
L
Lucerys
Entry 56¢·44.6 shares
Invested
$25
Win Rate
88.0%
Position P&L
+$20
+$20INV $25 · WR 88.0%
T
twobonclayhedged
Entry 60¢·40.7 shares·also $8 on YES
Invested
$24
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
+$16
+$16INV $24 · WR 57.6%
R
Radiant-Nonbeliever
Entry 56¢·27.1 shares
Invested
$15
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$12
+$12INV $15 · WR 60.2%
B
Blue-Hug◆Proven
Entry 75¢·17.3 shares
Invested
$13
Win Rate
66.4%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $13 · WR 66.4%
S
sike-sasaik
Entry 99¢·10.1 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
87.5%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $10 · WR 87.5%
A
anothercoin
Entry 68¢·12.8 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $9 · WR 86.2%
Showing top 10 of 25
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 139ms