SportsResolved
Counter-Strike: Voca vs FarmVille (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #1 Playoffs
YES Price
100¢
100% implied
NO Price
0¢
0% implied
Volume
$7.2K
155 trades
Smart Whales
14
of 76 traders
Smart Money Consensus
11 YESvs3 NO
79%21%
79% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 98% YES by dollars · 8 YES vs 2 NO taking a side
Quiet 24h — no new smart whale entries
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $316 is directional: YES $308·NO $8YES Team
Total Invested
$3.9K
Avg Win Rate
57.4%
Aggregate P&L
+$3.5K(+88.9%)
Whales
11
R
Rash-Barometer◆Proven🥇
Entry 51¢·6,777.4 shares
Invested
$3.5K
Win Rate
56.6%
Position P&L
+$3305
+$3305INV $3.5K · WR 56.6%
F
Flaky-Integer🥈
Entry 58¢·222.1 shares
Invested
$128
Win Rate
62.7%
Position P&L
+$94
+$94INV $128 · WR 62.7%
T
Tralaleo🥉
Entry 84¢·116 shares
Invested
$98
Win Rate
62.2%
Position P&L
+$18
+$18INV $98 · WR 62.2%
M
MarlaSinger1999◆Proven
Entry 95¢·100 shares
Invested
$95
Win Rate
58.2%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $95 · WR 58.2%
X
xiaoxiaocangying
Entry 100¢·50 shares
Invested
$50
Win Rate
83.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $50 · WR 83.7%
G
GasolineFTW
Entry 93¢·52.6 shares
Invested
$49
Win Rate
56.7%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $49 · WR 56.7%
L
LIONGENETICS2
Entry 92¢·5.5 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
86.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $5 · WR 86.7%
N
new-pilgrim
Entry 92¢·5.4 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
81.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $5 · WR 81.8%
B
berlinskies
Entry 88¢·5 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
58.9%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $4 · WR 58.9%
A
Amauris
Entry 96¢·2.1 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
82.3%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $2 · WR 82.3%
Showing top 10 of 11
NO Team
Total Invested
$59
Avg Win Rate
89.2%
Aggregate P&L
-$59(-99.9%)
Whales
3
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 699ms