SportsResolved
Counter-Strike: Hermine Esports Club vs Fire Flux Esports (BO1) - ESEA Advanced Europe Regular Season
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$3.6K
155 trades
Smart Whales
15
of 68 traders
Smart Money Consensus
2 YESvs13 NO
13%87%
87% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 0% YES by dollars · 0 YES vs 8 NO taking a side
Quiet 24h — no new smart whale entries
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $282 is directional: YES $0·NO $282YES Team
Total Invested
$33
Avg Win Rate
95.5%
Aggregate P&L
-$33(-100.0%)
Whales
2
NO Team
Total Invested
$771
Avg Win Rate
67.8%
Aggregate P&L
+$379(+49.2%)
Whales
13
D
dabossrealman🥇
Entry 50¢·498.9 shares
Invested
$249
Win Rate
64.5%
Position P&L
+$249
+$249INV $249 · WR 64.5%
F
Flaky-Integer🥈hedged
Entry 81¢·213.7 shares·also $2 on YES
Invested
$174
Win Rate
62.7%
Position P&L
+$40
+$40INV $174 · WR 62.7%
L
LJW1🥉
Entry 81¢·150 shares
Invested
$122
Win Rate
84.7%
Position P&L
+$28
+$28INV $122 · WR 84.7%
R
Rabockauz
Entry 80¢·125 shares
Invested
$100
Win Rate
61.9%
Position P&L
+$25
+$25INV $100 · WR 61.9%
C
Colala
Entry 99¢·60.5 shares
Invested
$60
Win Rate
55.7%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $60 · WR 55.7%
E
0xe4bf19fb...
Entry 82¢·30.4 shares
Invested
$25
Win Rate
73.0%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $25 · WR 73.0%
D
drhouz
Entry 99¢·19.1 shares
Invested
$19
Win Rate
98.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $19 · WR 98.8%
F
f303b
Entry 98¢·10.1 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
86.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $10 · WR 86.2%
F
French-Technician
Entry 100¢·5 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
86.6%
Position P&L
—
—INV $5 · WR 86.6%
_
_test_i075_CAND_11b7
Entry 100¢·4 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
58.8%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $4 · WR 58.8%
Showing top 10 of 13
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 661ms