Counter-Strike: Fire Flux Esports vs mellren (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #11 Play-In
YES Price
43¢
43% implied
NO Price
57¢
57% implied
Volume
$26.5K
1,929 trades
Smart Whales
38
of 244 traders · 10 on both sides
Counter-Strike: Fire Flux Esports vs mellren (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #11 Play-In
13 MARKETS · $39.7K MATCHEDSmart Money
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: Fire Flux Esports (-3.5) vs mellren (+3.5)
50¢—$00/0Map 1 Rounds Handicap: Fire Flux Esports (-3.5) vs mellren (+3.5)—50¢
$00/0
Counter-Strike: Fire Flux Esports vs mellren (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #11 Play-In←
64¢—$26.5K0/0Counter-Strike: Fire Flux Esports vs mellren (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #11 Play-In←—64¢
$26.5K0/0
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
32 YESvs16 NO
67%33%
67% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 66% YES by dollars · 27 YES vs 10 NO taking a side · 1 on both sides
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 70%· net of hedges
+198 new YES$20.5K+130 new NO$12.1K
$11.6K of this was bought on both sides by the same 82 buyers — left out of momentum
34 smart whales16 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis · 44% of the money is not a bet
$2.7K of $6.1K is hedged across different prices by 10 wallets. True directional: YES $2.2K·NO $1.1KYES Team
Total Invested
$3.6K
Avg Win Rate
69.5%
Aggregate P&L
-$1.4K(-39.7%)
Whales
32
F
forgenes🥇hedged
Entry 76¢·2,032.5 shares·also $650 on NO
Invested
$1.5K
Win Rate
76.7%
Position P&L
$-693
$-693INV $1.5K · WR 76.7%
F
Flaky-Integer🥈hedged
Entry 68¢·1,215.9 shares·also $404 on NO
Invested
$822
Win Rate
62.7%
Position P&L
$-311
$-311INV $822 · WR 62.7%
V
Visible-Belief🥉
Entry 76¢·275.9 shares
Invested
$209
Win Rate
73.4%
Position P&L
$-93
$-93INV $209 · WR 73.4%
W
Wilted-Tunic
Entry 68¢·237 shares
Invested
$160
Win Rate
61.0%
Position P&L
$-61
$-61INV $160 · WR 61.0%
C
csArkhedged
Entry 56¢·272.2 shares·also $163 on NO
Invested
$152
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-38
$-38INV $152 · WR 59.8%
F
fortuneking◆Proven
Entry 58¢·150 shares
Invested
$87
Win Rate
62.9%
Position P&L
$-24
$-24INV $87 · WR 62.9%
P
PomidorTawer
Entry 69¢·123.2 shares
Invested
$85
Win Rate
70.3%
Position P&L
$-33
$-33INV $85 · WR 70.3%
G
grggargi
Entry 58¢·100 shares
Invested
$58
Win Rate
58.3%
Position P&L
$-16
$-16INV $58 · WR 58.3%
M
Maychanisgirl
Entry 80¢·70.9 shares
Invested
$57
Win Rate
70.0%
Position P&L
$-27
$-27INV $57 · WR 70.0%
E
El-Toque-De-Midashedged
Entry 48¢·115.5 shares·also $115 on NO
Invested
$55
Win Rate
58.8%
Position P&L
$-7
$-7INV $55 · WR 58.8%
Showing top 10 of 32
NO Team
Total Invested
$2.5K
Avg Win Rate
68.1%
Aggregate P&L
+$964(+38.8%)
Whales
16
F
forgenes🥇hedged
Entry 48¢·1,361.1 shares·also $1.5K on YES
Invested
$650
Win Rate
76.7%
Position P&L
+$133
+$133INV $650 · WR 76.7%
L
luckykeeper1🥈
Entry 35¢·1,673.4 shares
Invested
$594
Win Rate
75.0%
Position P&L
+$368
+$368INV $594 · WR 75.0%
F
Flaky-Integer🥉hedged
Entry 32¢·1,269.3 shares·also $822 on YES
Invested
$404
Win Rate
62.7%
Position P&L
+$325
+$325INV $404 · WR 62.7%
O
oc127
Entry 62¢·330.6 shares
Invested
$204
Win Rate
55.0%
Position P&L
$-14
$-14INV $204 · WR 55.0%
C
csArkhedged
Entry 38¢·434.3 shares·also $152 on YES
Invested
$163
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
+$86
+$86INV $163 · WR 59.8%
E
El-Toque-De-Midashedged
Entry 52¢·220.3 shares·also $55 on YES
Invested
$115
Win Rate
58.8%
Position P&L
+$12
+$12INV $115 · WR 58.8%
D
derftgy
Entry 46¢·225.7 shares
Invested
$103
Win Rate
55.6%
Position P&L
+$26
+$26INV $103 · WR 55.6%
T
TommyLeePeecahedged
Entry 53¢·186.1 shares·also $28 on YES
Invested
$99
Win Rate
67.4%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $99 · WR 67.4%
4
42na
Entry 55¢·139.3 shares
Invested
$76
Win Rate
59.4%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $76 · WR 59.4%
0
0x0ca45b55...hedged
Entry 51¢·35.8 shares·also $33 on YES
Invested
$18
Win Rate
74.3%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $18 · WR 74.3%
Showing top 10 of 16
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 294ms