Counter-Strike: Fire Flux Esports vs ILLYRIANS (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Play-In Group C
YES Price
80¢
80% implied
NO Price
20¢
20% implied
Volume
$17.3K
484 trades
Smart Whales
19
of 221 traders
Counter-Strike: Fire Flux Esports vs ILLYRIANS (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Play-In Group C
18 MARKETS · $36.4K MATCHEDSmart Money
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: Fire Flux Esports (-3.5) vs ILLYRIANS (+3.5)
46¢—$00/0Map 1 Rounds Handicap: Fire Flux Esports (-3.5) vs ILLYRIANS (+3.5)—46¢
$00/0
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: Fire Flux Esports (-6.5) vs ILLYRIANS (+6.5)
26¢—$00/0Map 1 Rounds Handicap: Fire Flux Esports (-6.5) vs ILLYRIANS (+6.5)—26¢
$00/0
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: Fire Flux Esports (-9.5) vs ILLYRIANS (+9.5)
50¢—$00/0Map 1 Rounds Handicap: Fire Flux Esports (-9.5) vs ILLYRIANS (+9.5)—50¢
$00/0
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: Fire Flux Esports (-3.5) vs ILLYRIANS (+3.5)
0¢—$00/0Map 2 Rounds Handicap: Fire Flux Esports (-3.5) vs ILLYRIANS (+3.5)—0¢
$00/0
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: Fire Flux Esports (-6.5) vs ILLYRIANS (+6.5)
50¢—$00/0Map 2 Rounds Handicap: Fire Flux Esports (-6.5) vs ILLYRIANS (+6.5)—50¢
$00/0
Counter-Strike: Fire Flux Esports vs ILLYRIANS (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Play-In Group C←
79¢—$17.3K0/0Counter-Strike: Fire Flux Esports vs ILLYRIANS (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Play-In Group C←—79¢
$17.3K0/0
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
14 YESvs5 NO
74%26%
74% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 98% YES by dollars · 12 YES vs 3 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 71%· net of hedges
+158 new YES$11.4K+131 new NO$5.9K
$4.4K of this was bought on both sides by the same 67 buyers — left out of momentum
15 smart whales7 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $654 is directional: YES $640·NO $14YES Team
Total Invested
$679
Avg Win Rate
64.3%
Aggregate P&L
+$87(+12.8%)
Whales
14
R
RandomGameBet🥇
Entry 80¢·367.8 shares
Invested
$295
Win Rate
57.0%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $295 · WR 57.0%
E
eggbrewer🥈
Entry 67¢·230.3 shares
Invested
$155
Win Rate
70.3%
Position P&L
+$33
+$33INV $155 · WR 70.3%
B
bingbard🥉
Entry 46¢·125 shares
Invested
$58
Win Rate
56.3%
Position P&L
+$44
+$44INV $58 · WR 56.3%
K
KKmm0
Entry 89¢·56.2 shares
Invested
$50
Win Rate
90.9%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $50 · WR 90.9%
M
MagicSlothhedged
Entry 84¢·30 shares·also $5 on NO
Invested
$25
Win Rate
56.9%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $25 · WR 56.9%
N
nascent1134513
Entry 88¢·28.4 shares
Invested
$25
Win Rate
69.8%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $25 · WR 69.8%
T
Tayled.
Entry 82¢·26 shares
Invested
$21
Win Rate
73.8%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $21 · WR 73.8%
D
dfwllsdfjhedged
Entry 60¢·23.3 shares·also $9 on NO
Invested
$14
Win Rate
59.5%
Position P&L
+$5
+$5INV $14 · WR 59.5%
W
whynothappy
Entry 62¢·15 shares
Invested
$9
Win Rate
76.0%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $9 · WR 76.0%
S
swaz13131313
Entry 81¢·10 shares
Invested
$8
Win Rate
80.7%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $8 · WR 80.7%
Showing top 10 of 14
NO Team
Total Invested
$28
Avg Win Rate
59.6%
Aggregate P&L
-$8(-29.2%)
Whales
5
D
dfwllsdfj🥇hedged
Entry 40¢·23.3 shares·also $14 on YES
Invested
$9
Win Rate
59.5%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $9 · WR 59.5%
M
MagicSloth🥈hedged
Entry 18¢·30 shares·also $25 on YES
Invested
$5
Win Rate
56.9%
Position P&L
+$1
+$1INV $5 · WR 56.9%
G
gmmrq🥉
Entry 32¢·15.2 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
62.7%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $5 · WR 62.7%
T
TommyLeePeeecan
Entry 31¢·15 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
57.8%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $5 · WR 57.8%
M
Myinsight
Entry 22¢·18.3 shares
Invested
$4
Win Rate
61.5%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $4 · WR 61.5%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 43ms