Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS (BO3) - PGL Bucharest Closed Qualifier Playoffs
YES Price
100¢
100% implied
NO Price
0¢
0% implied
Volume
$34.3K
1,063 trades
Smart Whales
34
of 268 traders · 5 on both sides
Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS (BO3) - PGL Bucharest Closed Qualifier Playoffs
21 MARKETS · $89.8K MATCHEDSmart Money
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: EYEBALLERS (-3.5) vs BBL (+3.5)
0¢—$00/0Map 1 Rounds Handicap: EYEBALLERS (-3.5) vs BBL (+3.5)—0¢
$00/0
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: EYEBALLERS (-6.5) vs BBL (+6.5)
50¢—$00/0Map 1 Rounds Handicap: EYEBALLERS (-6.5) vs BBL (+6.5)—50¢
$00/0
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: EYEBALLERS (-9.5) vs BBL (+9.5)
50¢—$00/0Map 1 Rounds Handicap: EYEBALLERS (-9.5) vs BBL (+9.5)—50¢
$00/0
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: BBL (-3.5) vs EYEBALLERS (+3.5)
34¢—$00/0Map 2 Rounds Handicap: BBL (-3.5) vs EYEBALLERS (+3.5)—34¢
$00/0
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: BBL (-6.5) vs EYEBALLERS (+6.5)
50¢—$00/0Map 2 Rounds Handicap: BBL (-6.5) vs EYEBALLERS (+6.5)—50¢
$00/0
Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS (BO3) - PGL Bucharest Closed Qualifier Playoffs←
100¢0¢$34.3K2/0Counter-Strike: BBL vs EYEBALLERS (BO3) - PGL Bucharest Closed Qualifier Playoffs←0¢100¢
$34.3K2/0
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
27 YESvs12 NO
69%31%
69% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 96% YES by dollars · 24 YES vs 4 NO taking a side · 1 on both sides
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 75%· net of hedges
+185 new YES$31.1K+151 new NO$13.4K
$9.1K of this was bought on both sides by the same 69 buyers — left out of momentum
30 smart whales13 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$711 of $7.4K is hedged across different prices by 5 wallets. True directional: YES $6.4K·NO $241YES Team
Total Invested
$7.3K
Avg Win Rate
61.5%
Aggregate P&L
+$3.8K(+52.5%)
Whales
27
A
aaaa298🥇
Entry 65¢·4,271.3 shares
Invested
$2.8K
Win Rate
63.7%
Position P&L
+$1477
+$1477INV $2.8K · WR 63.7%
K
Kaczka🥈
Entry 68¢·2,385.5 shares
Invested
$1.6K
Win Rate
56.0%
Position P&L
+$759
+$759INV $1.6K · WR 56.0%
I
Irresponsible-Autumn🥉hedged
Entry 79¢·761.8 shares·also $259 on NO
Invested
$603
Win Rate
59.5%
Position P&L
+$158
+$158INV $603 · WR 59.5%
J
JuiceFarm
Entry 52¢·1,000 shares
Invested
$520
Win Rate
56.0%
Position P&L
+$480
+$480INV $520 · WR 56.0%
D
DarkzaoGodhedged
Entry 65¢·613.2 shares·also $430 on NO
Invested
$396
Win Rate
61.4%
Position P&L
+$217
+$217INV $396 · WR 61.4%
M
mistermaxik
Entry 85¢·414.5 shares
Invested
$351
Win Rate
60.6%
Position P&L
+$63
+$63INV $351 · WR 60.6%
K
k1ngof
Entry 77¢·345.7 shares
Invested
$266
Win Rate
84.1%
Position P&L
+$79
+$79INV $266 · WR 84.1%
G
Glorious-Yakhedged
Entry 63¢·220.2 shares·also $40 on NO
Invested
$138
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
+$82
+$82INV $138 · WR 59.9%
K
KransN
Entry 55¢·237 shares
Invested
$131
Win Rate
57.0%
Position P&L
+$106
+$106INV $131 · WR 57.0%
Z
ZEST011hedged
Entry 34¢·334.6 shares·also $99 on NO
Invested
$113
Win Rate
68.3%
Position P&L
+$221
+$221INV $113 · WR 68.3%
Showing top 10 of 27
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.2K
Avg Win Rate
61.1%
Aggregate P&L
-$1.2K(-98.3%)
Whales
12
D
DarkzaoGod🥇hedged
Entry 59¢·727.7 shares·also $396 on YES
Invested
$430
Win Rate
61.4%
Position P&L
$-429
$-429INV $430 · WR 61.4%
I
Irresponsible-Autumn🥈hedged
Entry 36¢·709.3 shares·also $603 on YES
Invested
$259
Win Rate
59.5%
Position P&L
$-258
$-258INV $259 · WR 59.5%
I
iii252🥉
Entry 34¢·397 shares
Invested
$134
Win Rate
58.9%
Position P&L
$-134
$-134INV $134 · WR 58.9%
S
Saber-greed
Entry 50¢·207.9 shares
Invested
$104
Win Rate
60.6%
Position P&L
$-104
$-104INV $104 · WR 60.6%
Z
ZEST011hedged
Entry 29¢·334.6 shares·also $113 on YES
Invested
$99
Win Rate
68.3%
Position P&L
$-98
$-98INV $99 · WR 68.3%
B
bingbard
Entry 57¢·135 shares
Invested
$77
Win Rate
56.5%
Position P&L
$-77
$-77INV $77 · WR 56.5%
T
TommyLeePeecahedged
Entry 23¢·206.8 shares·also $48 on YES
Invested
$47
Win Rate
67.0%
Position P&L
$-47
$-47INV $47 · WR 67.0%
G
Glorious-Yakhedged
Entry 33¢·122.9 shares·also $138 on YES
Invested
$40
Win Rate
59.9%
Position P&L
$-40
$-40INV $40 · WR 59.9%
B
BACKTESTEOCARAIO1hedged
Entry 17¢·29.1 shares·also $13 on YES
Invested
$5
Win Rate
62.8%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $5 · WR 62.8%
G
GC-Chedged
Entry 47¢·9.2 shares·also $26 on YES
Invested
$4
Win Rate
62.5%
Position P&L
$-4
$-4INV $4 · WR 62.5%
Showing top 10 of 12
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 1ms (cached)