YES Price
100¢
100% implied
NO Price
0¢
0% implied
Volume
$31.5K
7,947 trades
Smart Whales
364
of 1,740 traders
Smart Money Consensus
175 YESvs189 NO
48%52%
52% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 0% YES by dollars · 0 YES vs 2 NO taking a side
Quiet 24h — no new smart whale entries
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $148 is directional: YES $0·NO $148YES Team
Total Invested
$11.2K
Avg Win Rate
83.5%
Aggregate P&L
+$7.7K(+68.4%)
Whales
175
G
goyslop1🥇
Entry 94¢·5,579.1 shares
Invested
$5.2K
Win Rate
92.8%
Position P&L
+$350
+$350INV $5.2K · WR 92.8%
6
67djk🥈hedged
Entry 39¢·1,804.1 shares·also $634 on NO
Invested
$711
Win Rate
68.1%
Position P&L
+$1093
+$1093INV $711 · WR 68.1%
G
gardenerCx🥉
Entry 22¢·2,180.3 shares
Invested
$485
Win Rate
67.3%
Position P&L
+$1696
+$1696INV $485 · WR 67.3%
M
mov293
Entry 44¢·910.4 shares
Invested
$400
Win Rate
91.6%
Position P&L
+$510
+$510INV $400 · WR 91.6%
M
momen1v
Entry 49¢·789.5 shares
Invested
$384
Win Rate
89.7%
Position P&L
+$406
+$406INV $384 · WR 89.7%
C
Concrete-Bonfirehedged
Entry 54¢·576.8 shares·also $411 on NO
Invested
$313
Win Rate
55.8%
Position P&L
+$264
+$264INV $313 · WR 55.8%
D
Direct-Estuaryhedged
Entry 40¢·574.3 shares·also $367 on NO
Invested
$230
Win Rate
56.2%
Position P&L
+$344
+$344INV $230 · WR 56.2%
S
StayFocusLuia
Entry 22¢·908.3 shares
Invested
$201
Win Rate
55.1%
Position P&L
+$707
+$707INV $201 · WR 55.1%
R
rrooster◆Proven
Entry 83¢·240 shares
Invested
$200
Win Rate
61.9%
Position P&L
+$40
+$40INV $200 · WR 61.9%
I
Inferior-Fryhedged
Entry 32¢·500 shares·also $363 on NO
Invested
$159
Win Rate
65.8%
Position P&L
+$341
+$341INV $159 · WR 65.8%
Showing top 10 of 175
NO Team
Total Invested
$11.0K
Avg Win Rate
69.5%
Aggregate P&L
-$6.2K(-56.1%)
Whales
189
L
Lonely-Dresser🥇
Entry 74¢·3,199.9 shares
Invested
$2.4K
Win Rate
73.7%
Position P&L
$-2368
$-2368INV $2.4K · WR 73.7%
6
67djk🥈hedged
Entry 74¢·858 shares·also $711 on YES
Invested
$634
Win Rate
68.1%
Position P&L
$-634
$-634INV $634 · WR 68.1%
C
Concrete-Bonfire🥉hedged
Entry 63¢·649.7 shares·also $313 on YES
Invested
$411
Win Rate
55.8%
Position P&L
$-411
$-411INV $411 · WR 55.8%
T
Trifling-Cost
Entry 46¢·800 shares
Invested
$370
Win Rate
64.4%
Position P&L
$-370
$-370INV $370 · WR 64.4%
D
Direct-Estuaryhedged
Entry 61¢·601.8 shares·also $230 on YES
Invested
$367
Win Rate
56.2%
Position P&L
$-367
$-367INV $367 · WR 56.2%
I
Inferior-Fryhedged
Entry 58¢·630 shares·also $159 on YES
Invested
$363
Win Rate
65.8%
Position P&L
$-363
$-363INV $363 · WR 65.8%
P
Private-Utilisation
Entry 83¢·399 shares
Invested
$332
Win Rate
59.6%
Position P&L
$-332
$-332INV $332 · WR 59.6%
G
Gifted-Heatinghedged
Entry 82¢·346.9 shares·also $103 on YES
Invested
$283
Win Rate
59.0%
Position P&L
$-283
$-283INV $283 · WR 59.0%
T
Tender-Idea
Entry 88¢·307 shares
Invested
$270
Win Rate
84.8%
Position P&L
$-270
$-270INV $270 · WR 84.8%
M
mnv9gh7
Entry 94¢·271.9 shares
Invested
$257
Win Rate
96.2%
Position P&L
$-257
$-257INV $257 · WR 96.2%
Showing top 10 of 189
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 464ms