SportsResolved
Rolex Monte Carlo Masters, Qualification: Matteo Arnaldi vs Alexandre Muller
YES Price
0¢
0% implied
NO Price
100¢
100% implied
Volume
$363.9K
3,715 trades
Smart Whales
161
of 663 traders
Smart Money Consensus
39 YESvs122 NO
24%76%
76% of smart money holding this market is on NO
Quiet 24h — no new smart whale entries
YES Team
Total Invested
$5.0K
Avg Win Rate
62.3%
Aggregate P&L
-$4.7K(-94.8%)
Whales
39
T
TRCM🥇hedged
Entry 22¢·5,636.2 shares·also $2.8K on NO
Invested
$1.3K
Win Rate
56.0%
Position P&L
$-1265
$-1265INV $1.3K · WR 56.0%
V
ValiBB🥈
Entry 48¢·1,390.3 shares
Invested
$669
Win Rate
59.8%
Position P&L
$-669
$-669INV $669 · WR 59.8%
I
iris666666🥉
Entry 50¢·1,157.3 shares
Invested
$573
Win Rate
69.1%
Position P&L
$-573
$-573INV $573 · WR 69.1%
8
0x85aa3574...
Entry 267¢·170.8 shares
Invested
$456
Win Rate
85.9%
Position P&L
$-456
$-456INV $456 · WR 85.9%
T
tradecrafthedged
Entry 16¢·2,726.9 shares·also $3.6K on NO
Invested
$426
Win Rate
55.4%
Position P&L
$-426
$-426INV $426 · WR 55.4%
F
0xfb512d42...hedged
Entry 5¢·6,363.3 shares·also $491 on NO
Invested
$292
Win Rate
59.2%
Position P&L
$-292
$-292INV $292 · WR 59.2%
B
0xb5bd8ee4...hedged
Entry 8¢·3,853.8 shares·also $491 on NO
Invested
$292
Win Rate
62.9%
Position P&L
$-292
$-292INV $292 · WR 62.9%
N
NM-Phedged
Entry 47¢·359.3 shares·also $181 on NO
Invested
$168
Win Rate
60.8%
Position P&L
$-168
$-168INV $168 · WR 60.8%
G
GC-Phedged
Entry 47¢·313.6 shares·also $161 on NO
Invested
$147
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
$-147
$-147INV $147 · WR 60.2%
L
LeLynxMalynx
Entry 48¢·241 shares
Invested
$115
Win Rate
60.9%
Position P&L
$-115
$-115INV $115 · WR 60.9%
Showing top 10 of 39
NO Team
Total Invested
$15.5K
Avg Win Rate
56.9%
Aggregate P&L
+$9.4K(+60.2%)
Whales
122
V
Visible-Brain🥇
Entry 54¢·7,000 shares
Invested
$3.8K
Win Rate
55.5%
Position P&L
+$3224
+$3224INV $3.8K · WR 55.5%
T
tradecraft🥈hedged
Entry 63¢·5,679 shares·also $426 on YES
Invested
$3.6K
Win Rate
55.4%
Position P&L
+$2102
+$2102INV $3.6K · WR 55.4%
T
TRCM🥉hedged
Entry 53¢·5,218.6 shares·also $1.3K on YES
Invested
$2.8K
Win Rate
56.0%
Position P&L
+$2447
+$2447INV $2.8K · WR 56.0%
B
0xb5bd8ee4...hedged
Entry 71¢·687.6 shares·also $292 on YES
Invested
$491
Win Rate
62.9%
Position P&L
+$197
+$197INV $491 · WR 62.9%
D
0xd809c544...
Entry 71¢·687.6 shares
Invested
$491
Win Rate
62.0%
Position P&L
+$197
+$197INV $491 · WR 62.0%
F
0xfb512d42...hedged
Entry 72¢·684.8 shares·also $292 on YES
Invested
$491
Win Rate
59.2%
Position P&L
+$194
+$194INV $491 · WR 59.2%
F
0xfce1712d...
Entry 73¢·327.7 shares
Invested
$239
Win Rate
65.8%
Position P&L
+$89
+$89INV $239 · WR 65.8%
W
Whalerfan
Entry 53¢·347 shares
Invested
$184
Win Rate
55.5%
Position P&L
+$163
+$163INV $184 · WR 55.5%
N
NM-Phedged
Entry 51¢·355.8 shares·also $168 on YES
Invested
$181
Win Rate
60.8%
Position P&L
+$175
+$175INV $181 · WR 60.8%
G
GC-Phedged
Entry 51¢·313.6 shares·also $147 on YES
Invested
$161
Win Rate
60.2%
Position P&L
+$153
+$153INV $161 · WR 60.2%
Showing top 10 of 122
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 401ms