Sports1 days left
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs BetBoom Team (BO5) - Thunderpick World Championship Playoffs
YES Price
72¢
72% implied
NO Price
28¢
28% implied
Volume
$35.6K
130 trades
Smart Whales
17
of 87 traders
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs BetBoom Team (BO5) - Thunderpick World Championship Playoffs
19 MARKETS · $72.7K MATCHEDSmart Money
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: FURIA (-3.5) vs BetBoom Team (+3.5)
43¢—$00/0Map 1 Rounds Handicap: FURIA (-3.5) vs BetBoom Team (+3.5)—43¢
$00/0
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: FURIA (-3.5) vs BetBoom Team (+3.5)
43¢—$00/0Map 2 Rounds Handicap: FURIA (-3.5) vs BetBoom Team (+3.5)—43¢
$00/0
Map 3 Rounds Handicap: FURIA (-3.5) vs BetBoom Team (+3.5)
43¢—$00/0Map 3 Rounds Handicap: FURIA (-3.5) vs BetBoom Team (+3.5)—43¢
$00/0
Map 4 Rounds Handicap: FURIA (-3.5) vs BetBoom Team (+3.5)
51¢—$00/0Map 4 Rounds Handicap: FURIA (-3.5) vs BetBoom Team (+3.5)—51¢
$00/0
Map 5 Rounds Handicap: FURIA (-3.5) vs BetBoom Team (+3.5)
50¢—$00/0Map 5 Rounds Handicap: FURIA (-3.5) vs BetBoom Team (+3.5)—50¢
$00/0
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs BetBoom Team (BO5) - Thunderpick World Championship Playoffs←
72¢—$35.6K0/0Counter-Strike: FURIA vs BetBoom Team (BO5) - Thunderpick World Championship Playoffs←—72¢
$35.6K0/0
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs BetBoom Team - Map 1 Winner
62¢—$5220/0Counter-Strike: FURIA vs BetBoom Team - Map 1 Winner—62¢
$5220/0
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs BetBoom Team - Map 2 Winner
64¢—$800/0Counter-Strike: FURIA vs BetBoom Team - Map 2 Winner—64¢
$800/0
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
12 YESvs5 NO
71%29%
71% of smart money holding this market is on YESNet of both-sides wallets: 57% YES by dollars · 12 YES vs 5 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowYES momentum 71%· net of hedges
+56 new YES$32.1K+38 new NO$12.9K
$16 of this was bought on both sides by the same 4 buyers — left out of momentum
12 smart whales5 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
No wallet here holds both sides — all $21.4K is directional: YES $12.3K·NO $9.1KYES Team
Total Invested
$12.3K
Avg Win Rate
57.2%
Aggregate P&L
-$249(-2.0%)
Whales
12
R
Rash-Barometer◆Proven🥇
Entry 73¢·15,115 shares
Invested
$11.0K
Win Rate
56.5%
Position P&L
$-228
$-228INV $11.0K · WR 56.5%
J
Jarod21🥈
Entry 73¢·845 shares
Invested
$617
Win Rate
55.0%
Position P&L
$-13
$-13INV $617 · WR 55.0%
S
seriuro🥉
Entry 72¢·586 shares
Invested
$424
Win Rate
76.9%
Position P&L
$-5
$-5INV $424 · WR 76.9%
L
luisgomes1205
Entry 73¢·125 shares
Invested
$91
Win Rate
64.1%
Position P&L
$-2
$-2INV $91 · WR 64.1%
P
popeCS2
Entry 72¢·78.9 shares
Invested
$57
Win Rate
57.6%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $57 · WR 57.6%
P
pacany2
Entry 73¢·36.8 shares
Invested
$27
Win Rate
57.9%
Position P&L
$-1
$-1INV $27 · WR 57.9%
B
berlinskies
Entry 73¢·20.8 shares
Invested
$15
Win Rate
58.8%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $15 · WR 58.8%
C
clwclw
Entry 72¢·14.1 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
73.7%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $10 · WR 73.7%
S
softwarer
Entry 73¢·13.9 shares
Invested
$10
Win Rate
62.4%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $10 · WR 62.4%
S
Super01◆Proven
Entry 72¢·7.3 shares
Invested
$5
Win Rate
67.3%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $5 · WR 67.3%
Showing top 10 of 12
NO Team
Total Invested
$9.1K
Avg Win Rate
67.9%
Aggregate P&L
+$89(+1.0%)
Whales
5
D
dsasdaas◆Proven🥇
Entry 28¢·25,627.1 shares
Invested
$7.2K
Win Rate
64.1%
Position P&L
+$128
+$128INV $7.2K · WR 64.1%
E
eurehh🥈
Entry 29¢·6,116.1 shares
Invested
$1.8K
Win Rate
83.3%
Position P&L
$-31
$-31INV $1.8K · WR 83.3%
X
xset🥉
Entry 29¢·325 shares
Invested
$95
Win Rate
58.5%
Position P&L
$-3
$-3INV $95 · WR 58.5%
L
Lelush
Entry 31¢·218.7 shares
Invested
$68
Win Rate
77.8%
Position P&L
$-6
$-6INV $68 · WR 77.8%
U
UpTheBlues
Entry 31¢·7.1 shares
Invested
$2
Win Rate
57.0%
Position P&L
$-0
$-0INV $2 · WR 57.0%
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 653ms