Counter-Strike: The Last Resort vs Spirit Academy (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #11 Group Stage
YES Price
16¢
16% implied
NO Price
84¢
84% implied
Volume
$2.4K
146 trades
Smart Whales
17
of 71 traders · 1 on both sides
Counter-Strike: The Last Resort vs Spirit Academy (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #11 Group Stage
14 MARKETS · $3.2K MATCHEDSmart Money
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: Spirit Academy (-3.5) vs The Last Resort (+3.5)
50¢—$00/0Map 1 Rounds Handicap: Spirit Academy (-3.5) vs The Last Resort (+3.5)—50¢
$00/0
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: Spirit Academy (-6.5) vs The Last Resort (+6.5)
50¢—$00/0Map 1 Rounds Handicap: Spirit Academy (-6.5) vs The Last Resort (+6.5)—50¢
$00/0
Map 1 Rounds Handicap: Spirit Academy (-9.5) vs The Last Resort (+9.5)
50¢—$00/0Map 1 Rounds Handicap: Spirit Academy (-9.5) vs The Last Resort (+9.5)—50¢
$00/0
Map 2 Rounds Handicap: Spirit Academy (-3.5) vs The Last Resort (+3.5)
50¢—$00/0Map 2 Rounds Handicap: Spirit Academy (-3.5) vs The Last Resort (+3.5)—50¢
$00/0
Counter-Strike: The Last Resort vs Spirit Academy (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #11 Group Stage←
14¢−14¢$2.4K0/4Counter-Strike: The Last Resort vs Spirit Academy (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #11 Group Stage←−14¢14¢
$2.4K0/4
Hover a row for the full Polymarket title
Smart Money Consensus
1 YESvs17 NO
94%
94% of smart money holding this market is on NONet of both-sides wallets: 0% YES by dollars · 0 YES vs 16 NO taking a side
Last 24h FlowNO momentum 77%· net of hedges
+26 new YES$712+53 new NO$2.2K
$182 of this was bought on both sides by the same 7 buyers — left out of momentum
1 smart whale17 smart whales
Both-sides exposure · invested basis
$53 of $1.3K is hedged across different prices by 1 wallet. True directional: YES $0·NO $1.3KYES Team
Total Invested
$26
Avg Win Rate
62.7%
Aggregate P&L
-$6(-23.0%)
Whales
1
NO Team
Total Invested
$1.3K
Avg Win Rate
63.7%
Aggregate P&L
+$193(+14.9%)
Whales
17
R
Rash-Barometer◆Proven🥇
Entry 71¢·530.9 shares
Invested
$379
Win Rate
56.6%
Position P&L
+$81
+$81INV $379 · WR 56.6%
X
xreborn🥈
Entry 73¢·446.3 shares
Invested
$326
Win Rate
56.5%
Position P&L
+$60
+$60INV $326 · WR 56.5%
K
k1ngof🥉
Entry 83¢·229.6 shares
Invested
$191
Win Rate
84.8%
Position P&L
+$8
+$8INV $191 · WR 84.8%
F
Flaky-Integerhedged
Entry 85¢·120 shares·also $26 on YES
Invested
$102
Win Rate
62.7%
Position P&L
+$2
+$2INV $102 · WR 62.7%
R
Rabockauz
Entry 73¢·137 shares
Invested
$100
Win Rate
57.5%
Position P&L
+$18
+$18INV $100 · WR 57.5%
L
LJW1
Entry 77¢·60 shares
Invested
$46
Win Rate
84.6%
Position P&L
+$6
+$6INV $46 · WR 84.6%
E
0xe4bf19fb...
Entry 74¢·33.5 shares
Invested
$25
Win Rate
73.0%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $25 · WR 73.0%
P
pacany2
Entry 73¢·31.4 shares
Invested
$23
Win Rate
57.0%
Position P&L
+$4
+$4INV $23 · WR 57.0%
S
stealthresearch
Entry 75¢·25 shares
Invested
$19
Win Rate
59.6%
Position P&L
+$3
+$3INV $19 · WR 59.6%
P
PedonculeDeJonquille
Entry 86¢·20 shares
Invested
$17
Win Rate
77.2%
Position P&L
+$0
+$0INV $17 · WR 77.2%
Showing top 10 of 17
Smart Whale Trades
Loading trades...
Price History (YES)
Loading chart...
Loaded in 322ms